Hot sale And High Quality Agricultural Soil Conditioner,N8% S18%,Micro Elements>10%,White

Share on:

Price in USD:
Price:$230.00 - $280.00

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Product Description




Specification


item
value
Classification
ORGANIC FERTILIZER
Type
agriculture
CAS No.
68917-51-1
Other Names
seaweed extract
MF
C6H7O6Nan
EINECS No.
250-715-9
Place of Origin
China
Release Type
Quick
State
GRANULAR
Purity
100%
Application
agriculture
Brand Name
Kangdelai
Model Number
S1


Packing & Delivery




To better ensure the safety of your goods, professional, environmentally friendly, convenient and efficient packaging services will be provided.


Company Profile






Handan Kangdelai Trading Co., Ltd., established on May 12,2021, Business scope including health food products, fitness equipment, household audiovisual equipment, xiaosha supplies (limited) and lower toxicity, chemical products (except dangerous goods), chemical (excluding hazardous chemicals), glassware, cosmetics, office supplies, rubber products, plastic products, labor protection supplies, health supplies, textile products, metal products, steel, non-ferrous metals (excluding precious gold Building materials, agricultural and sideline products, chemical fertilizers, agricultural machinery and tools, hardware products sales, medical equipment research and development, production, sales, leasing services; Import and export of goods and technology. (For projects subject to approval according to law, business activities can only be carried out after approval by relevant departments)


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Hebei, China, start from 2021,sell to South America(20.00%),Southeast Asia(20.00%),North America(10.00%),Eastern Europe(10.00%),Africa(10.00%),Mid East(10.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),Southern Europe(10.00%),South Asia(10.00%). There are total about 11-50 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Construction materials,agricultural and sideline products,chemical products (except dangerous goods),chemical reagents (excluding dangerous chemicals),glass products

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
Handan KangdelaiTrading Co. , Ltd, founded on May 12,2021, business scope includes dietary supplement, fitness equipment, home audio and visual equipment, disinfectant (low toxicity) , chemical products (except dangerous chemicals) , chemical reagents.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CIF;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Japanese,Korean


0.0053 s.