China Plant Sodium Aluminium Silicate partial replacement tipure titanium dioxide

Share on:

Price in USD:
Price:

Quantity:


Product Overview

Description



Specification


item
value
Classification
Silicon Dioxide
CAS No.
13463-67-7
Other Names
TiO2 extender
MF
Na2O·Al2O3·(2.3-3.2)SiO2·nH2O
Place of Origin
China
Grade Standard
Industrial Grade
Purity
99.99%
Appearance
white powder
Application
Optical Coating
Brand Name
Model Number
99%
Product name
aluminium silicate
Color
White
Usage
Paint Coatings Printing Ink.plastic
Package
25kg/bag
Shape
Powde
MOQ
1x20fcl


Company Profile


UNIBROM CORP. was founded in 2007 in Weifang City, Shandong Province, China, and its main business covers R&D, manufacturing, marketing, and after-sales service of flame retardants, oilfield chemicals, oilfield machinery, water treatment chemicals, and pharmaceutical intermediates. In addition, the company's business areas also cover third-party testing and certification services, international logistics services. The business covers more than 130 countries and regions.
UNIBROM CORP. is based on the international market, with rapid business growth, and is currently in the stage of rapid corporate development.


FAQ


1. who are we?
We are based in Shandong, China, start from 2007,sell to Eastern Europe(25.00%),Domestic Market(25.00%),North America(15.00%),Eastern Asia(10.00%),South America(5.00%),Southeast Asia(5.00%),Mid East(3.00%),Northern Europe(3.00%),South Asia(3.00%),Africa(2.00%),Western Europe(2.00%),Southern Europe(2.00%). There are total about 101-200 people in our office.

2. how can we guarantee quality?
Always a pre-production sample before mass production;
Always final Inspection before shipment;

3.what can you buy from us?
Antimony Trioxide,Decabromodiphenyl Ethane,biocide,Sodium bromide,Calcium bromide

4. why should you buy from us not from other suppliers?
UNIBROM CORP. was founded in 2007 in Weifang City, Shandong Province, China, and its main business covers R&D, manufacturing, marketing, and after-sales service for more than 12 years.

5. what services can we provide?
Accepted Delivery Terms: FOB,CFR,CIF,EXW,FCA,Express Delivery;
Accepted Payment Currency:USD,EUR,JPY,HKD,CNY;
Accepted Payment Type: T/T,L/C,D/P D/A,PayPal,Western Union;
Language Spoken:English,Chinese,Spanish,Japanese,Russian,Korean




0.006 s.